AGENDA DE CONCIERTOS
-
Navarra
King Of The North
Jueves Octubre2015 01
-
Bizkaia
Inkestas Rock Festibal 2015
-
Madrid
King Of The North
-
Valladolid
Hamlet
-
Sevilla
Orphaned Land + Molllust
Viernes Octubre2015 02
-
Barcelona
The Doy Tolls + Aprieta El Gatillo
-
Bizkaia
Inkestas Rock Festibal 2015
-
Pontevedra
Grovios Metal Fest
-
Zaragoza
King Of The North
-
Granada
Orphaned Land + Molllust
-
Burgos
Hangar Metal Fest
Sábado Octubre2015 03
-
Bizkaia
Rise Against + Refused + Berri Txarrak
-
Tarragona
King Of The North
-
Barcelona
Orphaned Land + Molllust
Domingo Octubre2015 04
-
Madrid
Asking Alexandria + August Burns Red + In Hearts Wake
-
Barcelona
U2
Lunes Octubre2015 05
-
Barcelona
Asking Alexandria + August Burns Red + In Hearts Wake
-
Madrid
Rise Against + Refused + Berri Txarrak
-
Barcelona
U2
Martes Octubre2015 06
-
Bizkaia
Annihilator
-
Barcelona
G.A.S. Drummers
Jueves Octubre2015 08
-
Coruña, La
The Quireboys
-
Madrid
Leprous + Sphere + Rendezvous Point
-
Barcelona
U2
Viernes Octubre2015 09
-
Valladolid
Angelus Apatrida
-
Murcia
Leprous + Sphere + Rendezvous Point
-
Madrid
Annihilator
-
Barcelona
U2
-
Bizkaia
Azzurock Fest 2015
-
Granada
Ethan + Kronnen
-
Girona
El Apuntador + Capside + Wazowsky
Sábado Octubre2015 10
-
Barcelona
Annihilator + Leprous + Sphere
Domingo Octubre2015 11
-
Madrid
Northlane + Volumes + The Acacia Strain
Lunes Octubre2015 12
-
Barcelona
Northlane + Volumes + The Acacia Strain
Martes Octubre2015 13
-
Bizkaia
Soen + Lizzard + Shiverburn
Miércoles Octubre2015 14
-
Madrid
Agnostic Front + The Old Firm Casuals + Coldside
-
Barcelona
Ensiferum + Wind Rose
Jueves Octubre2015 15
-
Barcelona
Agnostic Front + The Old Firm Casuals + Coldside
-
Navarra
Skunk D.F. + Vita Imana + Dawn Of The Maya
-
Madrid
Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats + Spiders
-
Madrid
Hoffmaestro
-
Alicante
Somas Cure + Arise
-
Lleida
Non Servium
-
Cantabria
Lazy
-
Salamanca
Kaothic + The Heretic Order
-
Granada
Ensiferum + Wind Rose
Viernes Octubre2015 16
-
Bizkaia
Skunk D.F. + Vita Imana + Dawn Of The Maya
-
Barcelona
Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats + Spiders
-
Sevilla
Ensiferum + Wind Rose
-
Bizkaia
Hoffmaestro
-
Cantabria
Lazy
-
Zaragoza
Soen + Lizzard + Shiverburn
-
Asturias
Hummano + Inyourface + Between The Lines
-
Barcelona
Non Servium
-
Álava
Agnostic Front + The Old Firm Casuals + Coldside
-
Almería
Nixon
Sábado Octubre2015 17
-
Barcelona
Hoffmaestro
-
Madrid
Ensiferum + Wind Rose
Domingo Octubre2015 18
-
Barcelona
Tom Keifer
Lunes Octubre2015 19
-
Murcia
Capsize
-
Madrid
The Crunch
-
Coruña, La
Ensiferum + Wind Rose
Miércoles Octubre2015 21
-
Santander
Ensiferum + Wind Rose
-
Málaga
Capsize
-
Barcelona
Stormlord + Katabätika
Jueves Octubre2015 22
-
Murcia
Skunk D.F. + Vita Imana + Dawn Of The Maya
-
Gipuzkoa
Minor Empires
-
Alicante
Stormlord + Mortis Cruentus
-
Navarra
Ensiferum + Wind Rose
-
Bizkaia
Stratovarius
Viernes Octubre2015 23
-
Madrid
Capsize
-
Valladolid
El Reno Renardo
-
Barcelona
Silent + Golíat + Aerial Blacked
-
Madrid
Minor Empires
-
Jaén
II Metalauringis Extreme Festival
-
Valencia
Vita Imana + Skill To Kill + The Wasteland Massacre
-
Gipuzkoa
The Crunch + Sutura
-
Madrid
Stratovarius
Sábado Octubre2015 24
-
Madrid
Stormlord + Eternal Storm
-
Valencia
Capsize
-
Sevilla
Stratovarius
Domingo Octubre2015 25
-
Valencia
Stratovarius
Martes Octubre2015 27
-
Barcelona
Stratovarius
Miércoles Octubre2015 28
Publicidad