AGENDA DE CONCIERTOS
-
Coruña, La
Skunk D.F.
-
Córdoba
Jumeras 2017
-
Madrid
Souther Metal Fest
-
Asturias
Moon Cresta
-
Bizkaia
In Mute
-
Badajoz
Dünedain
-
Granada
Doble Esfera
-
Barcelona
Riot Propaganda
Sábado Abril2017 01
-
Barcelona
Persefone + Poem
-
Castellón
Isotopes
-
Barcelona
The Picturebooks + Monster Truck
-
Santander
Aphonnic
-
Madrid
Giant Rev
Viernes Abril2017 07
-
Barcelona
Pain Of Salvation
-
Barcelona
Aphonnic
-
Tarragona
Giant Rev
-
Gipuzkoa
Hilotz + Bellako + Meltdown
-
Madrid
Isotopes
-
Madrid
Persefone + Poem
-
Bizkaia
Zenobia
-
Burgos
Dünedain
-
Córdoba
Misers
-
Madrid
The Picturebooks + Monster Truck
Sábado Abril2017 08
-
Murcia
Persefone + Poem
-
Madrid
Pain Of Salvation
-
Bizkaia
The Picturebooks + Monster Truck
-
Barcelona
Dark Tranquillity + Omnium Gatherum
-
Coruña, La
Isotopes
Domingo Abril2017 09
-
Málaga
Amon Amarth + Dark Tranquillity + Omnium Gatherum
-
Asturias
Isotopes
Lunes Abril2017 10
-
Burgos
Amon Amarth + Dark Tranquillity + Omnium Gatherum
-
Gipuzkoa
Isotopes
Martes Abril2017 11
-
Zaragoza
Amon Amarth + Dark Tranquillity + Omnium Gatherum
-
Santander
Hilotz + Pandemia
Miércoles Abril2017 12
-
Gipuzkoa
The Dictators + Crap
-
Barcelona
The Exploited + The Casualties + Code Red
-
Barcelona
Ghost + Zombi
Jueves Abril2017 13
-
Coruña, La
Uli Jon Roth
-
Madrid
The Exploited + The Casualties + Code Red
-
Madrid
Ghost + Zombi
Viernes Abril2017 14
-
Álava
The Exploited + The Casualties + Code Red
-
Cantabria
Uli Jon Roth
-
Palencia
Kondenados A La Rabia
Sábado Abril2017 15
-
Bizkaia
Ghost + Zombi
-
Madrid
Uli Jon Roth
Domingo Abril2017 16
-
Barcelona
Uli Jon Roth
-
Gipuzkoa
1000Mods + Fumut
Lunes Abril2017 17
-
Álava
Ill Niño + Ektomorf + XtortYa
-
Barcelona
The Royal + Flames At Sunrise
Martes Abril2017 18
-
Barcelona
Sonic Syndicate + Jotnar + The Shiver
-
Bizkaia
The Juliet Massacre
-
Madrid
The Royal + Close To The Sky
Miércoles Abril2017 19
-
Madrid
Sonic Syndicate + Jotnar + The Shiver
-
Cantabria
The Royal
Jueves Abril2017 20
-
Granada
In Mute
-
Sevilla
Ill Niño + Ektomorf + XtortYa
-
Valencia
Sonic Syndicate + Jotnar + The Shiver
-
Madrid
Dünedain
-
Málaga
The Juliet Massacre
-
Cáceres
Aphonnic
-
Zaragoza
Non Servium + Los Olvidados De La Morgue
-
Madrid
Dinero + Siberia
Viernes Abril2017 21
-
Gipuzkoa
Hilotz + Bullets Of Misery
-
Valencia
Ill Niño + Ektomorf + XtortYa
-
Sevilla
In Mute
-
Pontevedra
Moon Cresta
-
Madrid
The Juliet Massacre
-
Zaragoza
Sonic Syndicate + The Shiver + Rise To Fall
-
Orense
Aphonnic
Sábado Abril2017 22
-
Zaragoza
Ill Niño + Ektomorf + XtortYa
-
Bizkaia
Sonic Syndicate + Jotnar + The Shiver
Domingo Abril2017 23
-
Gipuzkoa
Big Business + Whores.
Lunes Abril2017 24
-
Barcelona
Parkway Drive + Stick To Your Guns + Darkest Hour
Martes Abril2017 25
-
Barcelona
Placebo
-
Madrid
Warbringer
-
Madrid
Cage + Lorraine Cross + BajopresióN
Miércoles Abril2017 26
-
Madrid
Parkway Drive + Stick To Your Guns + Darkest Hour
-
Barcelona
Warbringer
-
Barcelona
Placebo
Jueves Abril2017 27
-
Barcelona
Rather Be Alive + Black Ocean Witness + Violent Eve
-
Barcelona
Twelve Foot Ninja
Viernes Abril2017 28
-
Barcelona
Zenobia
-
Granada
Keep Nature Fest
-
Barcelona
Far'n'hate + Teksuo
-
Madrid
Twelve Foot Ninja
-
Barcelona
The Jesus And Mary Chain + Monte Del Oso
-
Guadalajara
Lich King + Warfect + Sadistic
-
Navarra
Apocalypse Fest II
-
Madrid
Placebo
-
Madrid
Pillorian + Valborg
-
Coruña, La
Moon Cresta
-
Madrid
Next Step + Blind Snipers
-
Asturias
The Northagirres + The Supersiders
-
Zaragoza
Antimatter + Kabbalah
Sábado Abril2017 29
Publicidad