AGENDA DE CONCIERTOS
-
Barcelona
Kataklysm + Hypocrisy + The Spirit
-
Bizkaia
Annihilator
-
Madrid
El Gran Oso Blanco + Zumabirds
Jueves Noviembre2018 01
-
Madrid
Annihilator
-
Madrid
SnakeyeS + Kilmara
-
Bizkaia
Koma
-
Madrid
Blind Snipers + Rais + Sacred Wolves
-
Coruña, La
Saratoga + Talesien + Faro
-
Valencia
Repulsive Vision
-
Barcelona
Albert Freixas
Viernes Noviembre2018 02
-
Madrid
Jethro Tull
-
Bizkaia
Koma
-
Valencia
Annihilator
-
Barcelona
Black Peaks + Tusky + The Prestige
-
Barcelona
Romeo
-
Burgos
SnakeyeS + Kilmara
Sábado Noviembre2018 03
-
Madrid
Black Peaks + Tusky + The Prestige
-
Madrid
Riverside
-
Barcelona
Annihilator
-
Navarra
Jethro Tull
-
Madrid
Repulsive Vision
Domingo Noviembre2018 04
-
Barcelona
Elder
-
Barcelona
Royal Republic
-
Bizkaia
Culture Abuse
Miércoles Noviembre2018 07
-
Murcia
Wide Shut + Terrotovators
-
Alicante
Elder
-
Madrid
Royal Republic
-
Barcelona
Spiders + Sin In The Flesh + Electric Monolith
-
Asturias
Culture Abuse
-
Madrid
Chris Bay
Jueves Noviembre2018 08
-
Madrid
Aborted + Cryptopsy + Benighted
-
Alicante
Wide Shut + Terrotovators
-
Madrid
Elder
-
Madrid
Culture Abuse
-
Barcelona
The Phantoms Fest 2
-
Alicante
Romeo
-
Bizkaia
Spiders + Sin In The Flesh + Chivo
-
Barcelona
Zulabard
-
Bizkaia
Royal Republic
Viernes Noviembre2018 09
-
Bizkaia
Parabellum + Gatillazo
-
Barcelona
Aborted + Cryptopsy + Benighted
-
Valencia
Skunk D.F.
-
Barcelona
Culture Abuse
-
Valencia
Wide Shut + Terrotovators
-
Murcia
Romeo
-
Valencia
Punk Sailor
-
Barcelona
Joan Colomo + Germà Aire
-
Barcelona
Albert Freixas
-
Toledo
Sonotones
-
Salamanca
Sons Of Aguirre + Scila
-
Bizkaia
Elder
Sábado Noviembre2018 10
-
Madrid
Shining (NOR)
Lunes Noviembre2018 12
-
Barcelona
Shining (NOR)
Martes Noviembre2018 13
-
Barcelona
Watain + Rotting Christ + Profanatica
Miércoles Noviembre2018 14
-
Madrid
Watain + Rotting Christ + Profanatica
-
Madrid
Toundra + It It Anita
Jueves Noviembre2018 15
-
Barcelona
Godsmack
-
Madrid
51 Grados
-
Barcelona
Zulabard
-
Zaragoza
Swampig
-
Barcelona
Malsujeto
-
Bizkaia
Romeo
Viernes Noviembre2018 16
-
Madrid
Koma
-
Madrid
Bones Of Minerva + Noah Histeria
-
Bizkaia
Swampig
-
Madrid
Slayer + Lamb Of God + Anthrax
-
Palencia
Romeo
-
Barcelona
Donuts Hole + eon + Reset In May
-
Madrid
Nonno
-
Gipuzkoa
Discípulos De Dionisos + Last Fair Deal
-
Tarragona
Malsujeto + El Malo Del Cuento
-
Málaga
51 Grados
-
Barcelona
Joan Colomo
-
Barcelona
Albert Freixas
Sábado Noviembre2018 17
-
Barcelona
Slayer + Lamb Of God + Anthrax
-
Barcelona
Joan Colomo
-
Valladolid
Romeo
Domingo Noviembre2018 18
-
Madrid
Impericon's Never Say Die! Tour 2018
-
Madrid
Romeo
Lunes Noviembre2018 19
-
Barcelona
Being As An Ocean + Northlane + Alazka
-
Cáceres
¡Pendejo!
Martes Noviembre2018 20
-
Madrid
¡Pendejo!
-
Madrid
The Sheepdogs
-
Alicante
Punk Sailor
-
Coruña, La
The Rumjacks
-
Bizkaia
Red Beard
Jueves Noviembre2018 22
-
Pontevedra
Morcheeba
-
Valencia
Sonotones
-
Valencia
Toundra
-
Gipuzkoa
La Inquisición
-
Madrid
The Rumjacks
-
Pontevedra
Red Beard
-
Zaragoza
The Sheepdogs
-
Asturias
Ilegales
-
Bizkaia
¡Pendejo!
-
Murcia
Uzzhuaïa
-
Bizkaia
Sons Of Aguirre + Scila
Viernes Noviembre2018 23
-
Barcelona
The Rumjacks
-
Zaragoza
Koma
-
Madrid
El Reno Renardo + Ad Eternum
-
Coruña, La
Skunk D.F.
-
Gipuzkoa
The Sheepdogs
-
Asturias
Ilegales
-
Madrid
Ankhara + Jolly Joker
-
Zaragoza
Sons Of Aguirre + Scila
-
Orense
¡Pendejo!
-
Santander
Morcheeba
-
Castellón
La Inquisición
Sábado Noviembre2018 24
-
Murcia
Punk Sailor
-
Santander
¡Pendejo!
Domingo Noviembre2018 25
-
Barcelona
Red Beard
-
Almería
Svuco + Carmencita Calavera
Lunes Noviembre2018 26
-
Madrid
Morcheeba
-
Granada
Supersuckers
Martes Noviembre2018 27
-
Cantabria
Neural FX
-
Valencia
Supersuckers
Miércoles Noviembre2018 28
-
Barcelona
Black Stone Cherry
-
Castellón
Supersuckers
Jueves Noviembre2018 29
-
Madrid
Black Stone Cherry
-
Barcelona
Koma
-
Bizkaia
Caboverde
-
Zaragoza
Supersuckers
-
Granada
Toundra
-
Madrid
Sin In The Flesh + Billete De Ida
Viernes Noviembre2018 30
Publicidad