AGENDA DE CONCIERTOS
-
Coruña, La
Joe Lynn Turner + Regresion
Domingo Abril2018 01
-
Madrid
Machine Head
Lunes Abril2018 02
-
Sevilla
Machine Head
Martes Abril2018 03
-
Sevilla
Pervy Perkin
-
Madrid
Ryan O'Reilly
-
Málaga
Machine Head
Miércoles Abril2018 04
-
Madrid
Dinero
-
Granada
Pervy Perkin
-
Bizkaia
Black Mirrors
Jueves Abril2018 05
-
Bizkaia
Trivium
-
Valencia
Machine Head
-
Barcelona
Ryan O'Reilly
-
Santander
Morgan
-
Madrid
Pasajero
-
Salamanca
Ella La Rabia
-
Navarra
Nuckin'Futs + Crimson Slaughter
-
Murcia
Pervy Perkin
-
Jaén
IX Jaén Metal Fest
-
Huesca
Black Mirrors
Viernes Abril2018 06
-
Valencia
Pervy Perkin
-
Barcelona
Machine Head
-
Asturias
Apocalyptica
-
Madrid
Trivium
-
Tarragona
Kop
-
Alicante
Hummano + Metaphilia
-
Zaragoza
Ryan O'Reilly
-
Zaragoza
Black Mirrors
-
Almería
Skunk D.F.
Sábado Abril2018 07
-
Valladolid
Black Mirrors
-
Asturias
Secret Sphere + Sailing To Nowhere + Talesien
-
Barcelona
Trivium
Domingo Abril2018 08
-
Alicante
Black Mirrors
Lunes Abril2018 09
-
Badajoz
Black Mirrors
Martes Abril2018 10
-
Coruña, La
Dark Tranquillity + Equilibrium + Miracle Flair
Miércoles Abril2018 11
-
Madrid
Dark Tranquillity + Equilibrium + Miracle Flair
-
Madrid
30 Seconds To Mars
-
Cáceres
Black Mirrors
Jueves Abril2018 12
-
Valladolid
Noctem
-
Sevilla
Eskorzo
-
Salamanca
Black Mirrors
-
Barcelona
30 Seconds To Mars
-
Madrid
SnakeyeS + Evil Hunter
-
Álava
Ebri Knight
-
Barcelona
Inra
-
Tarragona
Nuckin'Futs + Crimson Slaughter
-
Murcia
Dry River
-
Córdoba
Morgan
Viernes Abril2018 13
-
Badajoz
Eskorzo
-
Bizkaia
Dark Tranquillity + Equilibrium + Miracle Flair
-
Valladolid
SnakeyeS
-
Granada
Morgan
-
Madrid
Zenobia
-
Salamanca
Noctem
-
Barcelona
Inra
-
Valencia
Dinero
-
Madrid
Osezno
-
Salamanca
Doble Esfera
-
Madrid
Berri Txarrak
-
Murcia
Skunk D.F.
-
Guadalajara
eon
-
Madrid
Ovakner + Tötenwolf + Hipoxia
-
Madrid
Southern Metal Fest
-
I.Baleares
The Rebels
-
Valladolid
Ebri Knight
Sábado Abril2018 14
-
Barcelona
Havok + Darkest Hour + Cephalic Carnage
-
Pontevedra
Black Mirrors
-
Barcelona
Magnum
Domingo Abril2018 15
-
Pontevedra
Pristine
Miércoles Abril2018 18
-
Asturias
Pristine
-
Barcelona
Demonical + Hyban Draco
-
Valladolid
Morgan
Jueves Abril2018 19
-
Navarra
Havok + Darkest Hour + Cephalic Carnage
-
Gipuzkoa
Pristine
-
Salamanca
Moonshine Wagon
-
Gipuzkoa
Euskal Metal Fest IX
-
Burgos
The Rebels
-
Salamanca
SnakeyeS + Cherokee
-
Barcelona
Kop
-
Burgos
Morgan
-
Alicante
Demonical + Hyban Draco
-
Barcelona
Toxic Riders
-
Madrid
Barbarian Swords + Muert + Wintercrown
-
Coruña, La
Ebri Knight
-
Madrid
Stoned At Pompeii + Electric Fence
Viernes Abril2018 20
-
Gipuzkoa
The Rebels
-
Gipuzkoa
Euskal Metal Fest IX
-
Valencia
Anaut
-
Asturias
Ebri Knight
-
Madrid
Demonical + Hyban Draco
-
Bizkaia
Barbarian Swords + Muert + Nakkiga
-
Pontevedra
SnakeyeS + Cherokee
-
Lleida
Moonshine Wagon
-
Granada
Saurom
-
Valencia
Zenobia
-
Barcelona
Ensiferum + Ex Deo
-
Gipuzkoa
Zeke + Snobs + Crap
Sábado Abril2018 21
-
Zaragoza
Demonical + Hyban Draco
-
Murcia
Ensiferum + Ex Deo
-
Barcelona
Barbarian Swords + Muert + Ered
Domingo Abril2018 22
-
Madrid
Ensiferum + Ex Deo
Lunes Abril2018 23
-
Murcia
Morgan
-
Coruña, La
The Black Wizards
Miércoles Abril2018 25
-
Segovia
Inra
-
Madrid
III Progstureo Fest
-
Bizkaia
Dinero
-
Tarragona
Nuckin'Futs + Crimson Slaughter
-
Coruña, La
Stoned At Pompeii + Talesien + Midnightsounds
Viernes Abril2018 27
-
Alicante
Moonshine Wagon
-
Gipuzkoa
Kop
-
Albacete
Pasajero
-
Madrid
III Progstureo Fest
-
Granada
Perpetual Night
-
Albacete
Doble Esfera
-
Sevilla
Osezno
-
Bizkaia
Nuckin'Futs + Crimson Slaughter
Sábado Abril2018 28
-
Santander
Nuckin'Futs + Crimson Slaughter
Domingo Abril2018 29
-
Pontevedra
Nuckin'Futs + Crimson Slaughter
Lunes Abril2018 30
Publicidad