AGENDA DE CONCIERTOS
-
Córdoba
Saratoga
-
Granada
Noviembre XI
-
Madrid
Dark Moor
-
Lleida
Hamlet
-
Bizkaia
Huts + The Fox 196
-
Guadalajara
Sons Of Aguirre + Scila
-
Madrid
Willis Drummond + Mapache
-
Zaragoza
Second
-
Bizkaia
Aliment + Plataforma + BWSR
-
Madrid
Sonotones + El Cuarto Verde
-
Alicante
The Silly Walks
-
Sevilla
Catorce
-
Madrid
Ars Amandi
-
Navarra
The Morlocks
-
Murcia
Alkayata + Etxale Apio + The Nadies
Viernes Febrero2019 01
-
Málaga
Punk Sailor
-
Navarra
Aliment + Plataforma + BWSR
-
Madrid
Shinova
-
Barcelona
Hamlet
-
Navarra
Sôber
-
Madrid
Escuela De Odio
-
Santander
Sons Of Aguirre + Scila
-
Sevilla
Noviembre XI
-
Barcelona
BajopresióN + Emboque
-
Valladolid
Ilegales
-
Valencia
Second
-
Madrid
The Silly Walks + Los Retumbes
-
Álava
Zenobia
-
Sevilla
Noviembre XI
-
Cuenca
Saratoga
-
Córdoba
Catorce
-
Álava
The Morlocks
-
Alicante
Alkayata + Kólico + Los Kostra
-
Barcelona
Violblast + Cruz + Death Stalkers
Sábado Febrero2019 02
-
Valladolid
Markfeel
-
Alicante
The Silly Walks + Chewbacca's
-
Jaén
El Lobo En Tu Puerta
-
Asturias
The Morlocks
Domingo Febrero2019 03
-
Cantabria
The Morlocks
Lunes Febrero2019 04
-
Zaragoza
The Silly Walks
-
León
The Morlocks
-
Álava
Laura Cox Band
Miércoles Febrero2019 06
-
Barcelona
Laura Cox Band
-
Madrid
Hante.
-
Burgos
The Morlocks
-
Bizkaia
The Silly Walks
-
Barcelona
Lipzia
Jueves Febrero2019 07
-
Bizkaia
Ilegales
-
Valencia
Laura Cox Band
-
Madrid
Soilwork + Amorphis + Jinjer
-
Valencia
The Silly Walks + Chewbacca's
-
Barcelona
Hante.
-
Asturias
Wolfest 2019
-
Valencia
Escuela De Odio
-
Bizkaia
Edu Basterra
-
Madrid
The Morlocks
-
Córdoba
Full
-
Barcelona
Second
-
Madrid
Beluga + Medusa Box
-
Murcia
Zenobia
-
Valladolid
Markfeel
-
Barcelona
Winterfest V
-
Málaga
Catorce
Viernes Febrero2019 08
-
Valladolid
Koma
-
Córdoba
Festival Jumeras
-
Zaragoza
Hamlet
-
Valencia
Sôber
-
Zaragoza
Ilegales
-
Barcelona
Soilwork + Amorphis + Jinjer
-
Barcelona
Escuela De Odio
-
Barcelona
Distrito Rojo
-
Asturias
Wolfest 2019
-
Madrid
Nomera + Survival Script
-
Alicante
A Day In Sin City Festival
-
Barcelona
The Silly Walks
-
Alicante
Swampig
-
Salamanca
Saratoga
- Salamanca Midnight Minuet + Left4Ever
-
Zamora
Markfeel
-
Madrid
Laura Cox Band
-
Salamanca
Midnight Minuet + Left4Ever
-
Málaga
Full
-
Asturias
Cayman Kings
-
Granada
Catorce
Sábado Febrero2019 09
-
Bizkaia
Cayman Kings
-
Gipuzkoa
Cayman Kings
-
Castellón
Laura Cox Band
-
Murcia
Elure
-
Rioja, La
The Morlocks
Domingo Febrero2019 10
-
Bizkaia
Obscura + Fallujah + Allegaeon
-
Álava
Cayman Kings
Lunes Febrero2019 11
-
Zaragoza
Cayman Kings
-
Zaragoza
Laura Cox Band
-
Barcelona
The Wonder Years + Free Throw + The Winter Passing
Martes Febrero2019 12
-
Madrid
The Wonder Years + Free Throw + The Winter Passing
-
Tarragona
Cayman Kings
-
Zaragoza
Laura Cox Band
-
Madrid
Obscura + Fallujah + Allegaeon
Miércoles Febrero2019 13
-
Madrid
Jupiter Lion + El Grajo
-
Cantabria
Abrupt Demise
-
Madrid
Soziedad Alkoholika
-
Barcelona
Obscura + Fallujah + Allegaeon
-
Bizkaia
Conan + Bast
-
Albacete
Cayman Kings
-
Asturias
Laura Cox Band
Jueves Febrero2019 14
-
Bizkaia
Escuela De Odio
-
Barcelona
77 + The Mothercrow
-
Valencia
Our Hate + Abrupt Demise + Terrotovators
-
León
Markfeel
-
Madrid
Conan + Bast
-
Madrid
Kamchatka
-
Asturias
Sons Of Aguirre + Scila
-
Granada
Ilegales
-
Córdoba
Krav Boca + Hermanos Bastardos + Trashpuestos
-
Madrid
The Zombie Killer Redneck Night
-
Toledo
Caboverde
-
Coruña, La
Laura Cox Band
-
Burgos
The Lizards
-
Madrid
Cayman Kings
Viernes Febrero2019 15
-
Valencia
Chill Addicts
-
Murcia
Extreme Core Fest 2019
-
León
Markfeel
-
Gipuzkoa
Armando Rock
-
Madrid
Full
-
Asturias
Kamchatka
-
Alicante
Caboverde
-
Sevilla
Ilegales
-
Barcelona
Conan + Bast
-
Tarragona
Distrito Rojo
-
Murcia
Corazones Eléctricos + Doctor Voltaje
-
Barcelona
Lipzia
-
Madrid
Travellin' Brothers
-
Barcelona
Daeria + Embersland
-
Zaragoza
El Reno Renardo
-
Santander
Laura Cox Band
-
Tarragona
Punk Sailor
-
León
The Lizards
-
Barcelona
Massive Attack
Sábado Febrero2019 16
-
Almería
Abrupt Demise + Muerto En Vida
-
Madrid
Massive Attack
-
Cantabria
Our Hate
-
Pontevedra
Kamchatka
-
Navarra
Laura Cox Band
Domingo Febrero2019 17
-
Barcelona
Kamchatka
-
Cantabria
Lecks Inc.
Miércoles Febrero2019 20
-
Valencia
Visitantes + Thundermother
-
Barcelona
Rocking Horse
-
Murcia
Lecks Inc.
-
Barcelona
Rhapsody Of Fire + Thornbridge + Aquelarre
Jueves Febrero2019 21
-
Cantabria
Hamlet
-
Bizkaia
Chill Addicts
-
Barcelona
Greta Van Fleet
-
Madrid
El Último Ke Zierre
-
Bizkaia
Bury Tomorrow
-
Barcelona
The Faim + WSTR + Chapel
-
Madrid
Twist Helix
-
Alicante
Full
-
Madrid
Rhapsody Of Fire + Thornbridge + Aquelarre
-
Barcelona
Saturnus + Helevorn + Onirophagus
-
Córdoba
Second
-
Zaragoza
Rocking Horse
-
Barcelona
Sons Of Aguirre + Scila
-
Valencia
Lecks Inc.
Viernes Febrero2019 22
-
Madrid
The Faim + WSTR + Chapel
-
Zaragoza
Sôber
-
Valencia
Gazpatxo Rock XIV
-
Sevilla
Second
-
Coruña, La
Bury Tomorrow
-
Navarra
Chill Addicts
-
Gipuzkoa
XVII Heavy Jaia Fest
-
I.Baleares
Helevorn + Saturnus + Aeolian
-
Toledo
Sonotones
-
Palencia
Hamlet
-
Madrid
Mosh
-
Albacete
Lecks Inc. + Cooper Age
-
Álava
Visitantes + Thundermother
-
Madrid
Rocking Horse
-
Murcia
Hora Zulu + Lude
-
Pontevedra
Sihiro Music Fest
-
Valencia
Full
-
Castellón
The Lizards
-
Barcelona
Joan Colomo + Nyandú
-
Madrid
Cabramacabra + Bloodlust
-
Castellón
Sons Of Aguirre + Scila
-
Tarragona
Lipzia
Sábado Febrero2019 23
-
Alicante
The Lizards
Domingo Febrero2019 24
-
Madrid
Bury Tomorrow
Martes Febrero2019 26
-
Barcelona
Bury Tomorrow
Miércoles Febrero2019 27
-
Burgos
Morgan
-
Navarra
Rocking Horse
-
Madrid
Imperial Jade
-
Murcia
Tortharry + Murdery
Jueves Febrero2019 28
Publicidad