AGENDA DE CONCIERTOS
-
Navarra
Marduk + Valkyria
-
Barcelona
The Word Alive + Of Virtue + Make Them Suffer
-
Barcelona
Marduk + Valkyrja + Attic
-
Madrid
TourmaleT
Miércoles Mayo2019 01
-
Sevilla
Bokassa
-
Madrid
Marduk + Valkyrja + Attic
-
Valencia
Tangerine Flavour
-
Coruña, La
W.A.B.
Jueves Mayo2019 02
-
Madrid
Metallica + Ghost + Bokassa
-
León
W.A.B.
-
Murcia
Against The Waves + Noiseast + A Promise To The Fallen
-
Orense
Imperial Jade
-
Burgos
Black TV
Viernes Mayo2019 03
-
Albacete
Nomera
-
Alicante
Tangerine Flavour
-
Canarias
Drakkar Metal Fest
-
Valencia
Against The Waves + Noiseast + Retrace The Lines
-
Madrid
Marduk + Valkyria
-
Coruña, La
Imperial Jade
Sábado Mayo2019 04
-
Barcelona
Metallica + Ghost + Bokassa
-
Barcelona
Marduk + Valkyria
-
Valladolid
W.A.B.
Domingo Mayo2019 05
-
Almería
W.A.B.
-
Madrid
Whiskey Myers + Wartoad
Martes Mayo2019 07
-
Barcelona
Whiskey Myers + Wartoad
Miércoles Mayo2019 08
-
Valencia
W.A.B.
-
Barcelona
I Am Morbid + Vital Remains
-
Madrid
Miss Caffeina
Jueves Mayo2019 09
-
Navarra
The Lizards
-
Pontevedra
El Altar Del Holocausto
-
Madrid
I Am Morbid + Vital Remains
-
Zaragoza
Imperial Jade
-
León
Tangerine Flavour
-
Coruña, La
N.E.O.
-
Madrid
Kriston Fest 2019
-
Tarragona
W.A.B.
-
Granada
Carmencita Calavera
Viernes Mayo2019 10
-
Asturias
Corrosive
-
Madrid
Ska-P
-
Palencia
Markfeel
-
Córdoba
Street Culture Fest
-
Bizkaia
Imperial Jade
-
Zaragoza
Zenobia
-
Alicante
Mind Driller
-
Asturias
Noviembre XI
-
Coruña, La
El Altar Del Holocausto
-
Huesca
The Lizards
-
Madrid
Arwen
-
Murcia
I Am Morbid + Vital Remains
-
Granada
Inyourface
-
Madrid
Kriston Fest 2019
-
Barcelona
W.A.B.
Sábado Mayo2019 11
-
Gipuzkoa
Daniel Romano
Martes Mayo2019 14
-
Madrid
Adrift + Altarage
-
Barcelona
Miss Caffeina
-
Granada
Daniel Romano
-
Zamora
Markfeel
-
Barcelona
Will & The Dirties
-
Bizkaia
W.A.B.
-
Pontevedra
Enemy Inside + Left4Ever
Jueves Mayo2019 16
-
Barcelona
The Lizards
-
Madrid
Next Step + Linkoln Park + Fallen At Dawn
-
Alicante
Catorce
-
Salamanca
Tangerine Flavour
-
Zamora
Beluga
-
Valencia
Daniel Romano
-
Barcelona
Four Noses
-
Soria
Black TV
-
Pontevedra
N.E.O.
-
Álava
W.A.B.
-
Madrid
Enemy Inside + Left4Ever
Viernes Mayo2019 17
-
Madrid
Corrosive
-
Álava
Enemy Inside + Left4Ever
-
Madrid
Daniel Romano
Sábado Mayo2019 18
-
Barcelona
Daniel Romano
-
Zaragoza
Enemy Inside + Left4Ever
Domingo Mayo2019 19
-
Ciudad Real
Miss Caffeina
-
Madrid
Leben
Jueves Mayo2019 23
-
Barcelona
Blaze Out + Bellako + Flames At Sunrise
-
Barcelona
Atom Rhumba
-
Castellón
Imperial Jade
-
Madrid
Waiting For Sunset + Heyred
-
Granada
El Altar Del Holocausto
-
Barcelona
Salduie + Lándevir
Viernes Mayo2019 24
-
Pontevedra
Against The Waves + Corrosive + Nazca
-
Gipuzkoa
The Lizards
-
Barcelona
Against The Inspiration + Teksuo + Retrace The Lines
-
Málaga
El Altar Del Holocausto
-
Santander
Poetas De Botella
-
Madrid
The Brew + Tri
-
Bizkaia
Mosh
-
Madrid
Nomad + Noah Histeria
-
Madrid
The Black Neons
-
Zaragoza
Salduie + Lándevir
Sábado Mayo2019 25
-
Zaragoza
Stonefield + Frankie And The Witch Fingers
-
Cádiz
Hogjaw
Domingo Mayo2019 26
Publicidad