AGENDA DE CONCIERTOS
-
Barcelona
Supersuckers
-
Valencia
Koma
-
Bizkaia
Black Stone Cherry
-
Madrid
Ilegales
-
Barcelona
Sôber
-
Madrid
Zulabard
-
Alicante
Punk Sailor
-
Madrid
Doble Esfera + Armántica
Sábado Diciembre2018 01
-
Barcelona
August Burns Red + Wage War + Betraying The Martyrs
-
Madrid
Danko Jones
Martes Diciembre2018 04
-
Madrid
August Burns Red + Wage War + Betraying The Martyrs
-
Ciudad Real
Swampig
-
Zaragoza
Danko Jones
-
Madrid
The Dead Daisies
-
Santander
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
Miércoles Diciembre2018 05
-
Gipuzkoa
Deabru Gau Jaia 2018
-
Barcelona
The Dead Daisies
-
Madrid
Witches Night II
-
Sevilla
Swampig
-
Coruña, La
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
-
Gipuzkoa
Lonker See
Jueves Diciembre2018 06
-
Asturias
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
-
Barcelona
Albert Freixas
-
Valencia
Punk Sailor
-
Málaga
Swampig
Viernes Diciembre2018 07
-
Coruña, La
Koma
-
Toledo
I Puente Rock Fest
-
Barcelona
Skunk D.F.
-
Madrid
Destroyer Fest Vol.III
-
Málaga
Swampig
-
Valladolid
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
Sábado Diciembre2018 08
-
Córdoba
Ratos de Porão
Domingo Diciembre2018 09
-
Barcelona
Revocation + Archspire + Soreption
-
Bizkaia
Alestorm + Skálmöld
-
Sevilla
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
Lunes Diciembre2018 10
-
Madrid
Revocation + Archspire + Soreption
-
Murcia
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão + Cockoroch
-
Coruña, La
Alestorm + Skálmöld
Martes Diciembre2018 11
-
Valencia
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
Miércoles Diciembre2018 12
-
Bizkaia
Revocation + Archspire + Soreption
-
Barcelona
Albert Freixas
-
Sevilla
Alestorm + Skálmöld
-
Zaragoza
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
Jueves Diciembre2018 13
-
Bizkaia
Last Fair Deal
-
Salamanca
Alestorm + Skálmöld
-
Barcelona
Big Mouthers
-
Lleida
La Inquisición
-
Barcelona
Ilegales
-
Álava
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
-
Sevilla
Caboverde
-
Almería
Gyoza + Smokers Die Young + Erial
-
Cantabria
Escuela De Odio
Viernes Diciembre2018 14
-
Madrid
Débler + Lepoka
-
Madrid
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
-
Barcelona
Albert Freixas
-
Valencia
Ilegales
-
Guadalajara
Escuela De Odio
-
Málaga
IV Winter Is Core
-
Madrid
Alestorm + Skálmöld
-
Navarra
El Reno Renardo
Sábado Diciembre2018 15
-
Barcelona
Brujeria + Ratos de Porão
-
Barcelona
Alestorm + Skálmöld
Domingo Diciembre2018 16
-
Madrid
Zeal & Ardor
Martes Diciembre2018 18
-
Barcelona
Zeal & Ardor
Miércoles Diciembre2018 19
-
Barcelona
7 Almas
-
Barcelona
Albert Freixas
-
Sevilla
Sonotones + Tovales
-
Tarragona
La Inquisición
Viernes Diciembre2018 21
-
Barcelona
Dexist + Serch. + The Polar Tree
-
Navarra
Viana Rock 2018
-
Albacete
Punk Sailor
-
Coruña, La
Ilegales
Sábado Diciembre2018 22
-
Navarra
Koma
-
Albacete
Distrito Rojo
-
Rioja, La
Sonotones + El Cuarto Verde
Viernes Diciembre2018 28
-
Santander
Punk Sailor
-
Madrid
51 Grados
-
Madrid
Skunk D.F.
-
Barcelona
Crim
-
Madrid
Distrito Rojo
-
Madrid
Ñu
-
Alicante
El Gran Oso Blanco
Sábado Diciembre2018 29
Publicidad